Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

BRIAN GRAY

Bucaneer Assistant Principal & Athletic Director

TIM LEFFERT

Principal

ANDREA PAULAKOVICH

Swashbuckler Assistant Principal
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 64 constituents

KEELIN ALTHOFF

Speech Pathologist

JANET ARNOLD

Buccaneers Secretary

ELEANOR BALLAY

8th Grade Math Teacher

JOSH BAXTER

Art Teacher

SONNY BOURNE

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

SUZANNE BRUNGARDT

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher

JAMIE CARR

COMPASS

AMANDA CARTWRIGHT

8th Grade Math Teacher

AMANDA CASNER

6th Grade Math Teacher

CHUCK CONNOR

8th Grade Academy Prep Teacher

BETH DAVIS

Food Service

TESA DAVIS

7th Grade Academy Prep Teacher

MICHAEL DOLEZAL

6th Grade Science Teacher

HOLLY DRAPER

COMPASS Teacher

CINDY ESKINA

7th Grade Science Teacher

BRANDY ESTES

Food Service

JULIE FRIESEN

8th Grade Project Lead the Way Teacher

MEGHAN FULLER

Bucaneer Counselor

KRISTINA GARNER

Reading Interventionist

BRIAN GRAY

Bucaneer Assistant Principal & Athletic Director

TAVIS HACKATHORN

7th Grade Math Teacher

BETH HALDA

School Psychologist

PARKER HASENKAMP

7th Grade Project Lead the Way Teacher

LESLIE HIGGINBOTHAM

6th Grade Science Teacher

TIMOTHY JACKSON

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher

AMY KNETTER

Nurse

GARY KOHLASCH

Special Education Teacher

JESSICA LAFOLLETTE

Gifted Special Education Teacher

LAURA LAGO

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher

TIM LEFFERT

Principal

ELIZABETH LOUIS

Paraprofessional

MICAH LOUIS

7th Grade Math Teacher

RYAN MCCARTY

Special Education Teacher

GRANT MILLER

6th Grade Project Lead the Way Teacher

KAREN MILLER

Special Education Teacher

ANDREW MORRIS

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

MEGAN MURPHY

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher

RILEY O'BRIEN

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher

SARAH OCHS

Special Education Teacher

KAYLA PATRICK

6th Grade Math Teacher

ANDREA PAULAKOVICH

Swashbuckler Assistant Principal

TERRI PODOLANKO

Paraprofessional

GUNDA PRETZEL

ESOL Teacher

CHRISTY REESE

Math Interventionist

ALLISSA REYES

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher

GERMAN ROBLES

Paraprofessional

TRISHA SANBORN

Paraprofessional

BRYAN SHELLEY

Physical Education Teacher

JEREMY SHIELDS

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

KODI SHOUSE

Swashbuckler Counselor